THE CWDM 1470NM SMF 50KM GIGE SFP
Price: $91999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
THE CWDM 1470NM SMF 50KM GIGE SFP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HP THE CWDM 1470NM SMF 50KM GIGE (VWSY1442351G6)

Item#:  8533299  | Model#: VWSY1442351G6
Price:
$919.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

THE CWDM 1470NM SMF 50KM GIGE SFP Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HP
    Warranty provided by: HP
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWSY1442351G6
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HP logos are registered trademarks of HP. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: