Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16-C47 SFP (mini-GBIC
Price: $2,12999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16-C47 SFP (mini-GBIC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - 1470 (TN-SFP-LX16-C47)

Item#:  8987319  | Model#: TN-SFP-LX16-C47
Price:
$2,129.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16-C47 SFP (mini-GBIC Product Details

The TN-SFP-XXX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel and speeds up to 2.5Gbps.

The device is designed for use in Switches and routers compatible with Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177034949
    Mfg Part No: TN-SFP-LX16-C47
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: