ENET Components, Inc. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible
Price: $5399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed (GLC-SX-MMD-ENT)

Item#:  13269903  | Model#: GLC-SX-MMD-ENT
Price:
$53.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Product Details

ENET Solutions, Inc. offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment. All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100% compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: GLC-SX-MMD-ENT
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: