Fluke Networks Testing device cable - SC/APC
Price: $32299
ADD TO CART
Fluke Networks Testing device cable - SC/APC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks Testing device cable - SC/APC single mode (M) (M) - 9 / 125 micron - for Fiber OneShot PRO-SC-Kit, PRO-SC-Kit with VisiFault and SimpliFiber Pro (SMC-9-SCSCAPC)

Item#:  9278171  | Model#: SMC-9-SCSCAPC
Price:
$322.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Fluke Networks Testing device cable - SC/APC Product Details

Network Cable Type: Testing device cable Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No: 0754082095125
    Mfg Part No: SMC-9-SCSCAPC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: