Fluke Networks Launch Cable - testing device
Price: $32399
ADD TO CART
Fluke Networks Launch Cable - testing device
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks Launch Cable - Testing device cable - SC single-mode (M) to FC/APC single-mode (M) - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - for Fiber OneShot PRO-SC-Kit, PRO-SC-Kit with VisiFault and SimpliFib

Item#:  9278165  | Model#: SMC-9-SCFCAPC
Price:
$323.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Fluke Networks Launch Cable - testing device Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Testing device cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 / 125 micron

Connectivity
   Connector:  SC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  FC/APC single-mode - male

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot PRO-SC-Kit, PRO-SC-Kit with VisiFault and SimpliFiber Pro

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No: 0754082095132
    Mfg Part No: SMC-9-SCFCAPC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.9200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: