BELKIN FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/ST 20 METER

Belkin Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 (F2F402L0-20M)

Item#:  101847  | Model#: F2F402L0-20M

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

BELKIN FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/ST 20 METER Product Details

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Length:  66 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868459171
    Mfg Part No: F2F402L0-20M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: