Black Box pigtail - 10 ft - aqua
Price: $4999
ADD TO CART
Black Box pigtail - 10 ft - aqua
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Black Box - Pigtail - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM3 - stranded - aqua

Item#:  9829766  | Model#: FOPT50M3-LC-6AQ-3
Price:
$49.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Black Box pigtail - 10 ft - aqua Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Pigtail - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  6
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 micron
   Features:  Stranded
   Length:  10 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  6 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Black Box Corporation
    Warranty provided by: Black Box Corporation
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FOPT50M3-LC-6AQ-3
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Black Box Corporation logos are registered trademarks of Black Box Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.