IBM - Network cable - LC multi-mode - SC
Price: $13799
ADD TO CART
IBM - Network cable - LC multi-mode - SC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

IBM - Network cable - LC multi-mode - SC multi-mode - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - for System Storage N6060 Model A12, N6060 Model A22 (2858-1048)

Item#:  9359598  | Model#: 2858-1048
Price:
$137.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

IBM - Network cable - LC multi-mode - SC Product Details

This feature provides one 5-meter 50-micron multimode optical fiber cable for use with the 2-Port 10GbE NIC. This cable has an LC connector on one end and an SC connector on the other.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Lenovo
    Warranty provided by: Lenovo
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 2858-1048
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Lenovo logos are registered trademarks of Lenovo. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.