Black Box fiber optic cassette
Price: $37699
ADD TO CART
Black Box fiber optic cassette
  1. Limit 19 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Black Box - Fiber optic cassette - LC MM X 24

Item#:  9829693  | Model#: FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC
Price:
$376.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Black Box fiber optic cassette Product Details

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  Fiber optic cassette
   Width:  5.1 in
   Depth:  4.1 in
   Height:  1.1 in

Cabling & Wiring
   Port Qty:  12 ports
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 micron
   Compliant Standards:  OM3
   Connector Provided:  24 x LC multi-mode female ¦ 2 x MTP/MPO multi-mode male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited warranty - lifetime

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Black Box Corporation
    Warranty provided by: Black Box Corporation
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FOCA20M3-2MP12-24LC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Black Box Corporation logos are registered trademarks of Black Box Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: