IBM - Network cable - LC multi-mode - LC
Price: $5999
ADD TO CART
IBM - Network cable - LC multi-mode - LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

IBM - Network cable - LC multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 102 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - for System Storage N6060 Model A12, N6060 Model A22 (2858-1051)

Item#:  9359482  | Model#: 2858-1051
Price:
$59.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

IBM - Network cable - LC multi-mode - LC Product Details

This 50-micron Fiber Channel cable is 31 meters long with an LC connector on each end. Its intended use is connecting the N series machine to its host system.
 
  • Manufactured by: Lenovo
    Warranty provided by: Lenovo
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 2858-1051
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Lenovo logos are registered trademarks of Lenovo. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: