LC-LC DUPL 50/125 RISER 8M
Price: $2699
ADD TO CART
LC-LC DUPL 50/125 RISER 8M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade LC-LC DUPL 50/125 RISER 8M (F1221214214-008)

Item#:  7668309  | Model#: F1221214214-008
List Price:
$46.99
Instant Savings:
- $20.00  (43%)
Price:
$26.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

LC-LC DUPL 50/125 RISER 8M Product Details

LC-LC DUPL 50/125 RISER 8M


F1221214214-008 EACH $21.26 $21.26 1 0 0
LC-LC Dupl 50/125 Riser 8M
Suggested Retail: $63.00 25 feet
 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F1221214214-008
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: