Transition Networks Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging -
Price: $18499
ADD TO CART
Transition Networks Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging -
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Networks Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 (SBFTF1013-105)

Item#:  7656908  | Model#: SBFTF1013-105
Price:
$184.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Transition Networks Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - Product Details

10/100 Bridging Media Converter Cost-Effective Stand-Alone Unit 10/100Mbps media converters with full switching capability. Designed to extend the reach of a 10/100 network and offer cost-effective conversion and integration solutions for half and full-duplex environments.
 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 648177025480
    Mfg Part No: SBFTF1013-105
  • Box Size: ( Length:11, Width:9, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 1.9500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: