Transition Networks Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging -
Price: $33399
ADD TO CART
Transition Networks Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Networks Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (SBFTF1014-105)

Item#:  7655050  | Model#: SBFTF1014-105
Price:
$333.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Transition Networks Stand-Alone 10/100 Bridging - Product Details

10/100 Bridging Media Converter Cost-Effective Stand-Alone Unit 10/100Mbps media converters with full switching capability. Designed to extend the reach of a 10/100 network and offer cost-effective conversion and integration solutions for half and full-duplex environments.
 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 648177025527
    Mfg Part No: SBFTF1014-105
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:10, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 1.9500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.