Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Price: $1,45999
ADD TO CART
Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC - 1470 nm (XBR-000110)

Item#:  8281168  | Model#: XBR-000110
Price:
$1,459.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Product Details

Brocade provides the industry's leading platforms, solutions, and services for intelligently connecting, managing, and optimizing IT resources in shared storage environments. As a result, Brocade helps organizations of all sizes manage computing resources and data assets more efficiently to reduce IT cost and complexity across their enterprise.This field replaceable unit is marked gray.
 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XBR-000110
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: