Transition Networks C2210-1039 Media COnverter

Transition Networks C2210 Series - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 (C2210-1039)

Item#:  8280870  | Model#: C2210-1039

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

Transition Networks C2210-1039 Media COnverter Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177030651
    Mfg Part No: C2210-1039
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: