Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps
Price: $23399
ADD TO CART
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Aerohive Networks SR2124P

Item#:  13382893  | Model#: AHSFP10GSR-AX
Price:
$233.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No: 0845282098464
    Mfg Part No: AHSFP10GSR-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: