500FT 50/125 MM LC/LC PVC FIBER PATCH
Price: $36399
ADD TO CART
500FT 50/125 MM LC/LC PVC FIBER PATCH
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 500FT 50/125 MM LC/LC PVC FIBER PATCH (4002129)

Item#:  7119003  | Model#: 4002129
Price:
$363.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

500FT 50/125 MM LC/LC PVC FIBER PATCH Product Details

500FT 50/125 MM LC/LC PVC FIBER PATCH
 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 4002129
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:7, Depth:4)
    Shipping Weight: 10.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.