ADDON CISCO COMP SFP+ TAA XCVR
Price: $2,53999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON CISCO COMP SFP+ TAA XCVR
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON CISCO COMP SFP+ TAA XCVR (DSSFPFC8GZRAO)

Item#:  40003216  | Model#: DSSFPFC8GZRAO
Price:
$2,539.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

ADDON CISCO COMP SFP+ TAA XCVR Product Details

This Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 8Gbs Fibre Channel-LW throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This eas
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455579893
    Mfg Part No: DSSFPFC8GZRAO

  • Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: