Fortinet network cable - 3.3 ft
Price: $30799
ADD TO CART
Fortinet network cable - 3.3 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fortinet - Network cable - CFP2 to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - OM3

Item#:  13383288  | Model#: FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+
Price:
$307.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fortinet network cable - 3.3 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Length:  3.3 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  CFP2
   Connector (Second End):  10 x SFP+
 
  • Manufactured by: Fortinet
    Warranty provided by: Fortinet
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+

  • Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fortinet logos are registered trademarks of Fortinet. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: