32FT FIBER OM3, LC-LC CONNECTOR CABLE
Price: $2400
ADD TO CART
32FT FIBER OM3, LC-LC CONNECTOR CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

BAFO Technologies 32FT FIBER OM3, LC-LC CONNECTOR (Z1XA-A0E-1109.8M)

Item#:  9898893  | Model#: Z1XA-A0E-1109.8M
Price:
$24.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

32FT FIBER OM3, LC-LC CONNECTOR CABLE Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: BAFO Technologies
    Warranty provided by: BAFO Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: Z1XA-A0E-1109.8M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • BAFO Technologies logos are registered trademarks of BAFO Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: