ADDON 50M ST OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Price: $4799 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
ADDON 50M ST OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 50M ST OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE (ADDSTST50M9SMF)

Item#:  40003167  | Model#: ADDSTST50M9SMF
Price:
$47.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 50M ST OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE Product Details

This is a 50m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex ST/ST OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This pat
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455559703
    Mfg Part No: ADDSTST50M9SMF

  • Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: