ADDON 100MBS 1 SC TO 1 SC MEDIA CONV
Price: $10899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON 100MBS 1 SC TO 1 SC MEDIA CONV
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 100MBS 1 SC TO 1 SC MEDIA CONV (ADDFMCMM13SM2SC)

Item#:  40003158  | Model#: ADDFMCMM13SM2SC
Price:
$108.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 100MBS 1 SC TO 1 SC MEDIA CONV Product Details

This is a media converter that converts a 100Base-FX(SC) to 100Base-LX(SC), providing the conversion from 1310nm to 1310nm wavelengths, while extending distance reach between 2km to 20km. Our media converters are 100% compliant for all of our networking n
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455546604
    Mfg Part No: ADDFMCMM13SM2SC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: