.5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE X12
Price: $10,75999
ADD TO CART
.5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE X12
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE X12 (AJ833A-12K)

Item#:  13996599  | Model#: AJ833A-12K
Price:
$10,759.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

.5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE X12 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AJ833A-12K
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: