Black Box network cable - 66 ft - aqua
Price: $40299
ADD TO CART
Black Box network cable - 66 ft - aqua
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Black Box - Network cable - MTP multi-mode to MTP multi-mode - 66 ft - fiber optic - OM3 - stranded - aqua

Item#:  8949742  | Model#: MTP-MTP-020M-10G
Price:
$402.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Black Box network cable - 66 ft - aqua Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Features:  Stranded
   Length:  66 ft
   Color:  Aqua
   Color Category:  Blue

Connectivity
   Connectors:  1 x MTP multi-mode
   Connectors (Other Side):  1 x MTP multi-mode

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Black Box Corporation
    Warranty provided by: Black Box Corporation
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MTP-MTP-020M-10G
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Black Box Corporation logos are registered trademarks of Black Box Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: