Cisco network cable - 16.4 ft
Price: $4999
ADD TO CART
Cisco network cable - 16.4 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - remanufactured - for ONS 15216, 15216 4-Channel, 15216 8-Channel

Item#:  13864245  | Model#: 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF
Price:
$49.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Cisco network cable - 16.4 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Length:  16.4 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  LC multi-mode
   Connector (Second End):  LC multi-mode

Miscellaneous
   Pricing Type:  Remanufactured

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco ONS 15216, 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 15216 8-Channel CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Module, 15216 Optical Filter

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: