Cisco network cable - 16.4 ft
Price: $4999
ADD TO CART
Cisco network cable - 16.4 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - remanufactured - for ONS 15216, 15216 4-Channel, 15216 8-Channel

Item#:  13864245  | Model#: 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF
Price:
$49.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Cisco network cable - 16.4 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Length:  16.4 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  LC multi-mode
   Connector (Second End):  LC multi-mode

Miscellaneous
   Pricing Type:  Remanufactured

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco ONS 15216, 15216 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 15216 8-Channel CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Module, 15216 Optical Filter

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.