F5 - SFP+ transceiver module - LC - plug-in
Price: $1,52999
ADD TO CART
F5 - SFP+ transceiver module - LC - plug-in
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

F5 - SFP+ transceiver module - LC - plug-in module - 850 nm - field (F5-UPG-SFP+-R )

Item#:  9342984  | Model#: F5-UPG-SFP+-R 
Price:
$1,529.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

F5 - SFP+ transceiver module - LC - plug-in Product Details

UPG FIELD SFP+ FIBER CONN 850NM B2100/B
 
  • Manufactured by: F 5 Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F5-UPG-SFP+-R 
  • Box Size: ( Length:25, Width:24, Depth:18)
    Shipping Weight: 6.0000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 48pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • F 5 Networks logos are registered trademarks of F 5 Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: