Axiom network cable - 16.4 ft - yellow
Price: $2799
ADD TO CART
Axiom network cable - 16.4 ft - yellow
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

Item#:  40124675  | Model#: LCSCASS9Y-5M-AX
Price:
$27.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Axiom network cable - 16.4 ft - yellow Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 / 125 micron
   Length:  16.4 ft
   Color:  Yellow

Connectivity
   Connector:  LC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  SC/APC single-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LCSCASS9Y-5M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: