Axiom network cable - 16.4 ft - yellow
Price: $2799
ADD TO CART
Axiom network cable - 16.4 ft - yellow
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

Item#:  40124675  | Model#: LCSCASS9Y-5M-AX
Price:
$27.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Axiom network cable - 16.4 ft - yellow Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 / 125 micron
   Length:  16.4 ft
   Color:  Yellow

Connectivity
   Connector:  LC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  SC/APC single-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: LCSCASS9Y-5M-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.