Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
Price: $45699
ADD TO CART
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode

Item#:  40124533  | Model#: 9062196-AX
Price:
$456.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-LR
   Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode female
 
  • Manufactured by: Axiom Memory
    Warranty provided by: Axiom Memory
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 9062196-AX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Axiom Memory logos are registered trademarks of Axiom Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.