Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - F2F202LL-15M
Price: $2999
ADD TO CART
Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - F2F202LL-15M
  1. Limit 21 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 (F2F202LL-15M)

Item#:  569286  | Model#: F2F202LL-15M
Price:
$29.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - F2F202LL-15M Product Details

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868435311
    Mfg Part No: F2F202LL-15M
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:6, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: