150FT CBL LC LC 50/125-DUPLX PLENUM
Price: $19999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
150FT CBL LC LC 50/125-DUPLX PLENUM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 150FT CBL LC LC 50/125-DUPLX PLENUM (53239)

Item#:  8127516  | Model#: 53239
Price:
$199.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

150FT CBL LC LC 50/125-DUPLX PLENUM Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 53239
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: