BELKIN DUPLEX FIBER SC-SC 50FT
Price: $6299
ADD TO CART
BELKIN DUPLEX FIBER SC-SC 50FT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 50 (A2F20277-50)

Item#:  59100  | Model#: A2F20277-50
Price:
$62.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

BELKIN DUPLEX FIBER SC-SC 50FT Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Features:  Zipped
   Length:  50 ft

Connectivity
   Connectors:  2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connectors (Other Side):  2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868188071
    Mfg Part No: A2F20277-50
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:8, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.