Black Box pigtail - 6.6 ft
Price: $4599
ADD TO CART
Black Box pigtail - 6.6 ft
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Black Box - Pigtail - SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8.5 / 125 micron

Item#:  8576881  | Model#: FOP6S-SCUPC-2M
Price:
$45.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Black Box pigtail - 6.6 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Pigtail
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  8.5 / 125 micron
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  6 x SC/UPC single-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  1 year warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Black Box Corporation
    Warranty provided by: Black Box Corporation
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FOP6S-SCUPC-2M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Black Box Corporation logos are registered trademarks of Black Box Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: