Price: $18399
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 148 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - (A2F20277-150)

Item#:  955460  | Model#: A2F20277-150
Price:
$183.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future.The Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. It features Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 SC connectors at both ends.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868190470
    Mfg Part No: A2F20277-150
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: