Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $3999
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - (N518-10M)

Item#:  191870  | Model#: N518-10M
List Price:
$46.40
Instant Savings:
- $6.41  (14%)
Price:
$39.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N518-10M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Get quick and secured connection for your PC with the Tripp Lite N518-10M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. This patch cable comes in orange color and is designed to produce higher bandwidth to improve the speed of your Gigabit connections and 10Gbps network application. It is a 33ft-long cable with ST and LC connectors on opposite ends. The Tripp Lite N518-10M Duplex MMF Patch Cable is a fiber-optic cable and is well protected within the acrylate and has PVC coatings, which act as a dependable shield to numerous types of exposure. You can receive the best performance and protection with this cable. It has a Cable Connector A, which is a LC Male, and a Cable Connector B, which is a ST Male. Order the Tripp Lite N518-10M Duplex MMF Patch Cable today!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332123626
    Mfg Part No: N518-10M
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:7, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5472 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: