Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $2999
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - (N516-15M)

Item#:  263743  | Model#: N516-15M
List Price:
$51.20
Instant Savings:
- $21.21  (41%)
Price:
$29.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Get quick and secured connection for your PC with the Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. This patch cable comes in orange color and is designed to produce higher bandwidth to improve the speed of your Gigabit connections and 10Gbps network application. It is a 49ft-long cable with SC and LC connectors on opposite ends. The Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable is a fiber-optic cable and is well protected within the acrylate and has PVC coatings, which act as a dependable shield to numerous types of exposure. You can receive the best performance and protection with this cable. It has a Cable Connector A, which features a LC Male connector, and a Cable Connector B, which has a SC Male connector. Order the Tripp Lite N516-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable today!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332119551
    Mfg Part No: N516-15M
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:7, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0200 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: