Price: $2899
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron (N516-10M)

Item#:  547949  | Model#: N516-10M
List Price:
$44.80
Instant Savings:
- $15.81  (35%)
Price:
$28.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Product Details

Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite - Patch cable
For fast and easy network connection, use the Tripp Lite - Patch cable. This patch cable is perfect for setting up your network devices as it is optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks. It has SC connector on one end and LC connector on the other for easy yet stable installation. It also comes with a PVC jacket to ensure durability. Order the Tripp Lite - Patch cable today!

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332116963
    Mfg Part No: N516-10M
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:7, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3700 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: