Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $1899
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 17 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - (N516-02M)

Item#:  263741  | Model#: N516-02M
List Price:
$30.40
Instant Savings:
- $11.41  (38%)
Price:
$18.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Furnish a quick and reliable LAN connection for distant network devices with the Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. With LC and SC connectors, it utilizes a 6.6ft multi-mode fiber to deliver high-bandwidth for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks. The cable has a PVC jacket to keep it safe and secure. The duplex cable can employ simultaneously two-way communication and helps you to receive faster and more efficient networking. For optimum connection, order the Tripp Lite N516-02M Duplex MMF Patch Cable today!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332119575
    Mfg Part No: N516-02M
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:7, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 3pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: