Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $2399
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 12 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 23' 23ft 7 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (N318-07M)

Item#:  7367489  | Model#: N318-07M
Price:
$23.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N318-07M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Integrate network devices seamlessly with the Tripp Lite N318-07M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. With its LC and ST connectors, you can expect fast, flawless data transmissions. Plus, it is PVC coated with FDDI and OFNR rating to ensure your safety against accidental fires. For quick network solution, use the Tripp Lite N318-07M Duplex MMF Patch Cable.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 0704364066824
    Mfg Part No: N318-07M
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:7, Depth:10)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: