Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $2199
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 14 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (N318-05M)

Item#:  7187719  | Model#: N318-05M
List Price:
$28.80
Instant Savings:
- $6.81  (24%)
Price:
$21.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Patch Cable Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N318-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
For quick, hassle-free network solution, get the Tripp Lite N318-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. This 16ft patch cable is equipped with 2 x ST multi-mode male connector on one end and 2 x LC multi-mode male connector on the other, allowing you to integrate network devices securely. With this high-performance network cable, you can expect fast and seamless data transfers. Order the Tripp Lite N318-05M Duplex MMF Patch Cable now!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332134998
    Mfg Part No: N318-05M
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:8, Depth:10)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 4pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: