Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $3399
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (N316-15M)

Item#:  7187718  | Model#: N316-15M
List Price:
$44.80
Instant Savings:
- $10.81  (24%)
Price:
$33.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Patch Cable Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N316-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Achieve lightning-fast data transfer rates with the Tripp Lite N316-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. This 50-foot cable ensures fast and efficient networking as it is designed with two SC multi-mode male connectors on one end and two LC multi-mode male connectors on the other, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. This cable is commonly used in enterprise systems and mainframe computers for high-speed data transmission. Order the Tripp Lite N316-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable now!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332122612
    Mfg Part No: N316-15M
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:7, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: