Fluke Networks Multimode 50m Test Reference Cord
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
Fluke Networks Multimode 50m Test Reference Cord
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fluke Networks Multimode 50m Test Reference Cord (SC/SC) - Testing device cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - 50 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Item#: 13152320 |Model#:MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fluke Networks Multimode 50m Test Reference Cord Product Details

Fluke Networks MRC-50-SCSC-0.3m MM 50 m TRC, 0.3 m Length, for OTDR port (SC/SC).

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Testing device cable
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 micron
   Length:  1 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  SC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  SC multi-mode - male

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit, Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Quad OTDR Kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit., Singlemode OTDR Kit, Singlemode OTDR Kit with inspection kit Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI
  • Manufactured by: Fluke Networks
    Warranty provided by: Fluke Networks
    UPC No: 0754082118664
    Mfg Part No: MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M

  • Shipping Weight: 0.2800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fluke Networks logos are registered trademarks of Fluke Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: