5M MTP FEMALE CONNECTOR OM4 CABLAQUA
Price: $23999
ADD TO CART
5M MTP FEMALE CONNECTOR OM4    CABLAQUA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 5M MTP FEMALE CONNECTOR OM4 (MTPFLC5MX8OM4-ENC)

Item#:  40123208  | Model#: MTPFLC5MX8OM4-ENC
Price:
$239.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

5M MTP FEMALE CONNECTOR OM4 CABLAQUA Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MTPFLC5MX8OM4-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: