ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-20M COMPATIBLE AOC
Price: $23299
ADD TO CART
ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-20M COMPATIBLE AOC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 20meters Arista Compatible 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm Multimode (AOC-S-S-10G-20M-ENC)

Item#:  40123206  | Model#: AOC-S-S-10G-20M-ENC
Price:
$232.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ARISTA AOC-S-S-10G-20M COMPATIBLE AOC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AOC-S-S-10G-20M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: