14M 2 FIBER OS2 DUPL LC-LC OFNRCABL
Price: $4999
ADD TO CART
14M 2 FIBER OS2 DUPL LC-LC OFNRCABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 14M 2 FIBER OS2 DUPL LC-LC OFNRCABL (F92ERLNLNSNM014)

Item#:  40122145  | Model#: F92ERLNLNSNM014
Price:
$49.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

14M 2 FIBER OS2 DUPL LC-LC OFNRCABL Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F92ERLNLNSNM014
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:5, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2600 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: