80 METER OM3 LC/LC FIBER WITH LABELS
Price: $13600
ADD TO CART
80 METER OM3 LC/LC FIBER WITH LABELS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cable Exchange 80 METER OM3 LC/LC FIBER WITH (CEXLCLCOM33.0US80MLB)

Item#:  13784863  | Model#: CEXLCLCOM33.0US80MLB
Price:
$136.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

80 METER OM3 LC/LC FIBER WITH LABELS Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cable Exchange
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CEXLCLCOM33.0US80MLB
  • Box Size: ( Length:11, Width:8, Depth:5)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cable Exchange logos are registered trademarks of Cable Exchange. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.