30 METER OM3 LC/LC FIBER WITH LABELS
Price: $6399
ADD TO CART
30 METER OM3 LC/LC FIBER WITH LABELS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cable Exchange 30 METER OM3 LC/LC FIBER WITH (CEXLCLCOM33.0US30MLB)

Item#:  13784861  | Model#: CEXLCLCOM33.0US30MLB
Price:
$63.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

30 METER OM3 LC/LC FIBER WITH LABELS Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Cable Exchange
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: CEXLCLCOM33.0US30MLB

  • Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cable Exchange logos are registered trademarks of Cable Exchange. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: