FIBER JUMPER,SC-SC,SIMPLEX,MM, 6.56'
Price: $3699
ADD TO CART
FIBER JUMPER,SC-SC,SIMPLEX,MM, 6.56'
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

BTX Technologies Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, SC to SC Simplex62.5/125um Multimode, 6.56 (YV-FOSISC2)

Item#:  13761486  | Model#: YV-FOSISC2
Price:
$36.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

FIBER JUMPER,SC-SC,SIMPLEX,MM, 6.56' Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: BTX Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: YV-FOSISC2

  • Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • BTX Technologies logos are registered trademarks of BTX Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.