FIBER JUMPER,SC-SC,SIMPLEX,MM, 6.56'
Price: $3699 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
FIBER JUMPER,SC-SC,SIMPLEX,MM, 6.56'
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

BTX Technologies Fiber Optic Jumper Cable, SC to SC Simplex62.5/125um Multimode, 6.56 (YV-FOSISC2)

Item#:  13761486  | Model#: YV-FOSISC2
Price:
$36.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

FIBER JUMPER,SC-SC,SIMPLEX,MM, 6.56' Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: BTX Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: YV-FOSISC2

  • Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • BTX Technologies logos are registered trademarks of BTX Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: