Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $2599
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 31 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 7M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 7 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - (N820-07M)

Item#:  8812529  | Model#: N820-07M
List Price:
$69.99
Instant Savings:
- $44.00  (63%)
Price:
$25.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N820-07M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Take advantage of the latest network technologies in the Tripp Lite N820-07M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. The new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth of conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, and it is optimized for use with 10Gbps Ethernet applications. Together with low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers, it offers a cost-effective and high-bandwidth solution. The Tripp Lite N820-07M Duplex MMF Patch Cable is suitable for LANs, SANs and high-speed parallel interconnection for high-end, central offices and data centers.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPP- LITE   TRIPPLITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332142054
    Mfg Part No: N820-07M
  • Box Size: ( Length:8, Width:6, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: