Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $2699
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 9 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron (N820-06M)

Item#:  8812528  | Model#: N820-06M
List Price:
$54.40
Instant Savings:
- $27.41  (50%)
Price:
$26.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N820-06M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Get better speeds coming from your fiber optics connections by using the Tripp Lite N820-06M Duplex MMF Patch Cable. The Tripp Lite N820-06M Duplex MMF Patch Cable comes in an Aqua color, adding sophistication and style to the look of your office. The Tripp Lite N820-06M Duplex MMF Patch Cable measures 20ft in length, and has LC Male connectors on both ends of the cable.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPP- LITE   TRIPPLITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 0722674500050
    Mfg Part No: N820-06M
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:7, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: