Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable
Price: $4299
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 18 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - (N520-30M)

Item#:  263750  | Model#: N520-30M
Price:
$42.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable Product Details

Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N520-30M Duplex MMF Patch Cable
The Tripp Lite N520-30M Duplex MMF Patch Cable is a high-quality cable for your high-speed Gigabit and 10Gbps networks. Exceeding the latest industry standards in attenuation loss and achieving the FDDI and OFNR rating, this 100-foot long cable delivers reliable data transmission each and every time. It has a PVC jacket, LC connectors on both end, and beveled edges on the ends to make insertion easy. Get the Tripp Lite N520-30M Duplex MMF Patch Cable for your network now.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332119483
    Mfg Part No: N520-30M
  • Box Size: ( Length:12, Width:9, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.